No Last name First name School Class
001 Uwineza Sumaya AIPER
002 Uzabumwana Abdul Razack AIPER
003 Gahiga Ted APE Rugunga S3
004 Intwali Murangira Bruce APE Rugunga S5
005 Ntwali Yusuf APE Rugunga S3
006 Ollson Babou Ape Rugunga S4
007 Bamurange Sebera Queen APRED S6
008 Binamungu Deborah CAE Graduate
009 Manzi Bright Cornestone Leadership Academy S6
010 Umutoni Alice Cornestone Leadership Academy S5
011 Byiringiro Didier Didier Cornestone Leadership Academy S5
012 Kabatesi Janet Cornestone Leadership Academy S5
013 Mutamba Gloria Cornestone Leadership Academy S6
014 Ndamage Sam Precieux Cornestone Leadership Academy S6
015 Mutoni Shifa ESN S5
016 Umulisa Alice FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL Graduate
017 Agahozo Olga FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S4
018 Bulambo Diamante FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S6
019 Kayitare Sonia FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL
020 Muhoza Rosette FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S5
021 Mutoni Rebeca FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S4
022 Mwizerwa Annet FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S6
023 Nsekonzia Mirriam FAWE GIRLS SCHOOOL S6
024 Kadihira Jeremy GAC
025 Mutabazi Gedeon GAC
026 Amani Rosine GASS Graduate
027 Mutoni Sandrine GASS S6
028 Akaliza Ashley GGAST S5
029 Bwiza Belyze GGAST S5
030 Dushime Marie Celeste GGAST Graduate
031 Ingabire Cleo GGAST S5
032 Ishimwe Marie-Merci GGAST S6
033 Kamanzi Sarah GGAST S5
034 Kanyana Ornella GGAST
035 Manywa Nijimbere Amandine GGAST S5
036 Mutako Diane GGAST S4
037 Mutavu Ndabaga Grace GGAST Graduate
038 Mutoni Shadad GGAST Graduate
039 Ngoga Gaju Aude GGAST S6
040 Niyongera Aline GGAST S6
041 Shenge Victoire GGAST
042 Uwase Portia GGAST S5
043 Uwase Rangira Angela GGAST S5
044 Isabane  M Harmonie Glory High school
045 Bakunda Rita Green Hills Academy S3
046 Bwiza Charlotte Green Hills Academy S5
047 Byuma Arnold Green Hills Academy S4
048 Gwiza Angel Green Hills Academy S4
049 Irebe Cassy Green Hills Academy S3
050 Isaro Amanda Green Hills Academy S3
051 Manzi Brian Green Hills Academy S3
052 Munyuza Kelly Green Hills Academy S4
053 Mwiza Kelly Green Hills Academy S1
054 Shema Prince Green Hills Academy S1
055 Shyaka Victor Green Hills Academy S1
056 Umuhoza Dais Green Hills Academy S4
057 Rukundo Vanessa GSMD S6
058 Gatako Aulionne GSNDA S6
059 Icyizere Pascaline Pascaline GSNDL Byimana S5
060 Ndashimiye Annaise GSNDL Byimana S5
061 Umurerwa Sandra GSNDL Byimana S6
062 Binamungu Jonathan IFAK Graduate
063 Inkindi Raissa IFAK S6
064 Kwizera Emmanuel IFAK Graduate
065 Mugabe Ngoga Aubin IFAK
066 Muhozi Sebera Emmanuel IFAK
067 Munezero Enock IFAK S3
068 Ntacyabukura Yassin IFAK S4
069 Rushingabigwi Djibril IFAK
070 Diakite Tony Jovens High School S3
071 Diakite Bangali Jovens High School
072 Gisubizo Abby Gaelle Kagarama High school S6
073 Karomb Fred Kagarama High school
074 Muhizi Patrick Kagarama High school S4
075 Ndahiro Emmanuel Kagarama High school
076 Mutoni  Kitoko Divine KDA
077 Ndayisenga Rousseaux Mekha KDA S5
078 Rwabika Didan KDA Graduate
079 Kagabane Shekira LDK
080 Karara Benon LDK S5
081 Magwene Yvan LDK
082 Manzi Christine LDK Graduate
083 Murekezi Derrick LDK
084 Mutesi Winnie LDK
085 Ndoli Mark LDK
086 Nkubito Jessica LDK S5
087 Ntare Blaise LDK
088 Umutoni Ndayisaba Nadine LDK
089 Uwimana Sabrine LDK
090 Kananura Nathalie Bridget Liquidnet family High School S6
091 Muhashyi Aloys Liquidnet family High School S6
092 Mukantaganda Ines Germaine Liquidnet family High School S5
093 Kayitesi Catherine Liquidnet family High School S5
094 Ntambara Frank Liquidnet family High School S5
095 Uwamurera Joyeuse Liquidnet family High School S5
096 Rutesi Rwanziza Ornella Liquidnet family High School S4
097 Tumukunde Alice Liquidnet family High School S4
098 Umubeyi Eunice Liquidnet family High School S5
099 Gaju Benitha LNDC S3
100 Hirwa Elise LNDC S6
101 Isimbi Nawal Lise LNDC S6
102 Ituze Stella LNDC S4
103 Kamal Shamira LNDC S5
104 Mahoro Mastel Pierrette LNDC S6
105 Masenga Teddy LNDC S2
106 Mbuyi Grace LNDC S6
107 Ntabana Kelly Berry LNDC S4
108 Rangira Uwase Melissa LNDC S5
109 Rwamukwaya Stecy LNDC S5
110 Umutoni Kayiranga Ornella LNDC S2
111 Uwase Christianne LNDC S5
112 Uwase Kontacky Natacha LNDC S6
113 Clairagneau Liza Maranyundo Girls School S4
114 Gatera Romeo Martyrs Secondary School S5
115 Bazimye Jimmy Martyrs Secondary School
116 Berabose  Joyce Aline Martyrs Secondary School S5
117 Kayitesi Cynthia Martyrs Secondary School S5
118 Akarabo Hamldah Martyrs Secondary School S5
119 Manywa Christian Petit Seminaire Butare
120 Munyana Fiona Riviera High school S5
121 Ntwali Joel Riviera High school graduate
122 Kabagambe Jeffrey Sonrise
Share this:
Wordpress themes
Warning: Unknown: open(/tmp/sess_8491bb2efbdcaf75feba31718834f385, O_RDWR) failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/tmp) in Unknown on line 0